All
Administration
Teachers
Specialists
Facilities & Transportation
Instructional Aides
Kids Club
Board Members

Miss Lennon

Art Specialist - K-6
Miss Lennon

Art Specialist - K-6

Coach Leah

Physical Education Specialist
Coach Leah

Physical Education Specialist

Mrs. Harris

Learning Support Specialist
Mrs. Harris

Learning Support Specialist

Mrs. Kate Harris

Mr. K

Teacher

Mrs. Robinson

Teacher
Mrs. Robinson

Teacher

Mrs. Starla Robinson

Miss Laureen

Teacher
Miss Laureen

Teacher

Miss Laureen Wilson

Ms. Tannis

Teacher
Ms. Tannis

Teacher

Ms. Tannis Williamson

Mrs. Tara

Occupational Therapist
Mrs. Tara

Occupational Therapist

Ms. Robin

Speech Language Pathologist
Ms. Robin

Speech Language Pathologist

Robin Tiller

Mrs. Allan

Teacher
Mrs. Allan

Teacher

Mrs. Lindsay Allan

Ms. Dalia

Teacher
Ms. Dalia

Teacher

 

 

Mr. Josh

Teacher
Mr. Josh

Teacher

Mr. Josh Ramirez

Mrs. Keay

Teacher

Ms. Caitlin

Learning Support & Arrowsmith Teacher
Ms. Caitlin

Learning Support & Arrowsmith Teacher

Ms. Caitlin Beames

Ms. Powell

Teacher
Ms. Powell

Teacher

Ms. Cori Powell

Mrs. Gill

Teacher
Mrs. Gill

Teacher

Mrs. Neeraj Gill

Ms. Devika

Music Specialist (ELC)
Ms. Devika

Music Specialist (ELC)

Devika Banerjee

 

Miss Crissy

Music Specialist - Gr 1-6
Miss Crissy

Music Specialist - Gr 1-6

Miss Crissy Curzon

Mrs. Mardell

Librarian
Mrs. Mardell

Librarian

Mrs. Christie Mardell

 

 

Mr. Weeks

Teacher
Mr. Weeks

Teacher

Mr. Daniel Weeks

Ms. Marsden

Teacher
Ms. Marsden

Teacher

Ms. Rachel Marsden

Ms. B

Teacher
Ms. B

Teacher

Ms. Rachel Branscombe

Miss Lucas

Teacher
Miss Lucas

Teacher

Miss Laura Lucas

Coach Bre

Physical Education Specialist
Coach Bre

Physical Education Specialist

Coach Bre Gadzosa

Madame Nida

French Specialist
Madame Nida

French Specialist

Madame Nida Makhdoom

Ms. Bartlette

Teacher
Ms. Bartlette

Teacher

Ms. Colleen Bartlette

Ms. Mercado

Teacher
Ms. Mercado

Teacher

Ms. Christine Mercado

Mrs. Green

Teacher
Mrs. Green

Teacher

Mrs. Leanne Green

Mrs. Bounds

Teacher
Mrs. Bounds

Teacher

Mrs. Leanne Bounds

Madame Kim

Early Learning French Specialist
Madame Kim

Early Learning French Specialist

Madame Kim Lefebvre

Ms. Forsch

Drama Teacher
Ms. Forsch

Drama Teacher

Ms. Aileen (Alfie) Forsch

Mrs. P

Learning Support Specialist
Mrs. P

Learning Support Specialist

Mrs. Margaret Petropoulos

Mrs. Fleeton

Inclusion Coordinator
Mrs. Fleeton

Inclusion Coordinator

Mrs. Angela Fleeton