All
Administration
Teachers
Specialists
Facilities & Transportation
Instructional Aides
Kids Club

Mrs. Gill

Instructional Aide

Mrs. Gill

Instructional Aide

Neeraj Gill

Miss Lana

Instructional Aide

Miss Lana

Instructional Aide

Lana Pushkar

 

Coach Chelsea

Physical Education Specialist / Outdoor Education Coordinator

Coach Chelsea

Physical Education Specialist / Outdoor Education Coordinator

Coach Chelsea McJunkin

Miss Lennon

Art Specialist - K-6

Miss Lennon

Art Specialist - K-6

Lennon Kelly

Ms. Margaret

French Specialist (ELC)

Ms. Margaret

French Specialist (ELC)

Margaret Keith-Chester

Mrs. Robinson

Teacher

Mrs. Robinson

Teacher

Starla Robinson

Mrs. Doyle

Teacher

Mrs. Doyle

Teacher

Olivia Doyle (Dupuis)

Ms. Page

Drama Specialist - K-6

Ms. Page

Drama Specialist - K-6

Andrea Page

Miss Laureen

Teacher

Miss Laureen

Teacher

Laureen Wilson

Mr. Bill

Bus Driver

Mr. Bill

Bus Driver

Bill Van Hoof

Ms. Curzon

Music Specialist - Gr 1-6

Ms. Curzon

Music Specialist - Gr 1-6

Crissy Curzon

Mr. Yasay

Custodian / Facilities Support

Mr. Yasay

Custodian / Facilities Support

Jaymar Yasay

Ms. Tannis

Teacher

Ms. Tannis

Teacher

Tannis Williamson

Miss Benia

Instructional Aide

Miss Benia

Instructional Aide

Benia Szewczyk-Lagowska

Miss Ronda

Instructional Aide

Miss Ronda

Instructional Aide

Ronda Kerr

Miss Debbie

Instructional Aide

Miss Debbie

Instructional Aide

Debbie MacGillivray

Ms. Dee

Instructional Aide

Ms. Dee

Instructional Aide

Deyrdre Szyndrowski

Mrs. Tara

Occupational Therapist

Mrs. Tara

Occupational Therapist

Tara Kuervers

Mr. Pat

Transportation Coordinator, Relief Bus Driver, Maintenance

Mr. Pat

Transportation Coordinator, Relief Bus Driver, Maintenance

Pat McDonald

 

Ms. Robin

Speech Language Pathologist

Ms. Robin

Speech Language Pathologist

Robin Tiller

Mr. Bob

Bus Driver

Mr. Bob

Bus Driver

Bob Clark

Mrs. Green

Teacher

Mrs. Green

Teacher

Leanne Green

Mr. Richard

Facility Supervisor

Mr. Richard

Facility Supervisor

Richard Lester

 

Mr. Moore

Teacher

Mr. Moore

Teacher

Chris Moore

 

Mrs. Allan

Teacher

Mrs. Allan

Teacher

Lindsay Allan

Ms. Dalia

Teacher

Ms. Dalia

Teacher

Dalia Refai

 

Mr. Josh

Teacher

Mr. Josh

Teacher

Josh Ramirez

Miss Krista

Instructional Aide

Miss Krista

Instructional Aide

Krista Lawrence

Miss Zoe

Teacher

Miss Joann

Instructional Aide

Miss Joann

Instructional Aide

Joann Presquito

Mrs. Hawes

Principal

Mrs. Hawes

Principal

Lynda Hawes

Ms. Devika

Music Specialist (ELC)

Ms. Devika

Music Specialist (ELC)

Devika Banerjee

 

Ms. Wendy

Instructional Aide

Ms. Wendy

Instructional Aide

Wendy Wood

 

 

 

 

Mrs. Jeffrey

Instructional Aide

Mrs. Jeffrey

Instructional Aide

Brenda Jeffrey

Miss Nav

Kids Club Program Coordinator

Miss Nav

Kids Club Program Coordinator

Navreet Dadian

Ms. Breland

Head of School

Ms. Breland

Head of School

Carolyn Breland

Miss Melissa

Bus Driver

Miss Melissa

Bus Driver

Melissa Smith

Mrs. Keay

Teacher

Mrs. Keay

Teacher

Alyssa Keay

Coach Leah

Physical Education Specialist

Coach Leah

Physical Education Specialist

Coach Leah Marshall

Ms. Caitlin

Teacher

Ms. Caitlin

Teacher

Caitlin Beames

Ms. Powell

Teacher

Ms. Powell

Teacher

Cori Powell

 

 

Mrs. Harris

Learning Support Specialist

Mrs. Harris

Learning Support Specialist

Kate Harris

Ms. Cydney

Instructional Aide

Ms. Cydney

Instructional Aide

Cydney Hawkes

Mr. K

Arrowsmith Program

Mr. K

Arrowsmith Program

Kris Koloff

Miss Jenn

Instructional Aide

Miss Jenn

Instructional Aide

Jennifer Janzen

Mr. M

Director of Enrolment Management

Mr. M

Director of Enrolment Management

Cyrus Mirshahi

Mrs. P

Learning Support

Mrs. P

Learning Support

Margaret Petropoulos

Mrs. Friesen

Director of Marketing & Communications

Mrs. Friesen

Director of Marketing & Communications

Sarah Friesen

Mrs. Fleeton

Inclusion Coordinator

Mrs. Fleeton

Inclusion Coordinator

Angela Fleeton

 

 

Miss Lori

Executive Assistant

Miss Lori

Executive Assistant

Lori Lindgren

Mrs. Gronlie

Financial Accountant

Mrs. Gronlie

Financial Accountant

Diane Gronlie

Mrs. A-K

Director, Teaching & Learning

Mrs. A-K

Director, Teaching & Learning

Mary Amantea-Klukas

Mr. Elser

Director of Finance

Mr. Elser

Director of Finance

Tom Elser

 

Mrs. Price

Administrative Assistant

Mrs. Price

Administrative Assistant

Janice Price